?

Log in

 
 
29 August 2015 @ 11:58 pm
Wanna be Friends?  
Photobucket

Hi! I'm Brooke.
I'd love some new friends, so please comment to be added!


Banner by ohhwowphenom
 
 
Current Mood: determineddetermined
Current Music: Je t'aime tant - Julie Delpy
 
 
 
mackenziegx3mackenziegx3 on August 31st, 2009 04:55 pm (UTC)
Btw, this is Athena. Just going under a fake name. :)
Brooke: Johnny!ohhwowphenom on September 5th, 2009 11:25 pm (UTC)
Hello, love! Glad to be friends! lol.
ifuseeekamyifuseeekamy on September 23rd, 2009 04:41 pm (UTC)
Hey ! Add ?
Brooke: Johnny [Smirk]ohhwowphenom on September 23rd, 2009 04:47 pm (UTC)
Hello! Of course, my dear. I love your icons <3
Isabellaisabellaxxcsi on September 30th, 2009 12:55 pm (UTC)
hey there. :) Friends? we both share a mutual love for Johnny Depp.:D
Brooke: Jack Sparrowohhwowphenom on September 30th, 2009 02:17 pm (UTC)
Hi! I'm definitely adding you back =D
Love the icons you make, too! <3
moonsalchemistmoonsalchemist on October 12th, 2009 06:51 pm (UTC)
friends?
Brooke: Jared!ohhwowphenom on October 12th, 2009 08:48 pm (UTC)
Certainly!
Welcome aboard! =)
snow_drawn on October 13th, 2009 03:39 pm (UTC)
Hey, this is petite_heart. Can we be friends on this journal?
Brooke: DPSohhwowphenom on October 14th, 2009 04:01 pm (UTC)
Hahaha, yes of course we can!
=P
theatre_geek11theatre_geek11 on December 11th, 2009 09:11 pm (UTC)
Wanna new friend? =)
Brooke: Kristin Chenowethohhwowphenom on December 12th, 2009 04:33 am (UTC)
Sure! =D *Adds*
(Anonymous) on February 16th, 2011 12:48 pm (UTC)
antonio verro
Hi
Nice post roen castelvetro
visitare cadice
- My post's
[url=http://saddcu1587.myip.hu/tmkri.html] Thoraic back pain might tremors [/url] [url=http://vaimo6410.myip.hu/1gqyj.html] Sig 226 40 caliber 18 round magazines [/url] [url=http://ukin3915.myip.hu/oyfxe.html] Basement league pictures [/url] [url=http://saddcu1587.myip.hu/pxdlq.html] Reptile habitats lesson plan [/url] [url=http://kala016.perls.ddisk.com/5agze.html] Lorazepam is good for how long out of refrigerator [/url] disegno prospetto
pub rosolini
[url=http://dynajo.perls.ddisk.com/4qnqx.html] Organ craigslist [/url] [url=http://leomo8321.myip.hu/2yxgh.html] Photo 1951 white freightliner [/url] [url=http://lora6158.myip.hu/dlgzp.html] St louis channel 4 kent ehrhardt [/url] [url=http://niep016.maxdns.org/hwulh.html] Marble dominoes [/url] [url=http://paymist2397.myip.hu/8kgln.html] Rustic ranch house plans [/url]
(Anonymous) on February 17th, 2011 09:47 am (UTC)
arno perathoner
Hello
bach synth
teknes comunicazione
-
[url=http://akto6364.myip.hu/ront9.html] Where to buy springerle in brooklyn [/url] [url=http://precad3185.myip.hu/UXDZ.html] Kindergarten weekly lesson plan template [/url] [url=http://thromez9226.myip.hu/xcgw8.html] Cobix 200 online order cipla [/url] [url=http://sancent6711.myip.hu/ICWG.html] Food handler card at elks lodge schedule [/url] [url=http://akto6364.myip.hu/euhd1.html] Crochet today magazine jan feb 2010 issue [/url] musica giochi
sogni cavallo
[url=http://venri5673.myip.hu/xdpv9.html] .45 auto primed brass cases [/url] [url=http://drossour2405.myip.hu/ltul1.html] Is it bad to take ritalin and then ambien [/url] [url=http://stanoc6091.myip.hu/mput0.html] Craigslist schwinn airdyne [/url] [url=http://precad3185.myip.hu/MALS.html] Hot 1969 buicks [/url] [url=http://profen8803.myip.hu/ROHL.html] Concerta er vs adderall [/url]